OK Purva Bridējs

OK “Purva Bridējs” 1. kausa izcīņa. 2000. gada 5. Augustā Brakos

JUNIORI
1 Madonas BJSS-1 Raivis Lečmanis

0:38:29

(2)

Līga Pinzele

0:53:27

(2)

1:31:56

(2)

Mārcis Matisāns

0:49:46

(2)

2:21:42

(1)

2 Madonas BJSS-2 Ivo Bērziņš

0:46:33

(5)

Kristīne Kokina

0:30:38

(1)

1:17:11

(1)

Ints Radziņš

1:04:48

(4)

2:21:59

(2)

3 Apvārsnis Gints Jubelis

0:38:36

(4)

Natālija Peļepeca

1:04:46

(3)

1:43:22

(3)

Nauris Lārmanis

0:42:45

(1)

2:26:07

(3)

4 Auseklis Kalvis Mihailovs

0:38:11

(1)

Krista Mihailova

1:39:34

(4)

2:17:45

(4)

Inese Kauķe

0:52:40

(3)

3:10:25

(4)

- SK Ērgļi Arnis Saltums

0:38:33

(3)

Antra Vilciņa

izst.

-

-

-

-

- Madonas BJSS-3 Jānis Gruduls

1:06:56

(6)

Anda Tora

izst.

-

Sanita Sokolova

nefinišēja

-

SENIORI
1 SK Ērgļi Ziedonis Rudzītis

0:48:09

(3)

Baiba Kaļva

0:28:59

(1)

1:17:08

(1)

Andris Rudzītis

0:40:28

(2)

1:57:36

(1)

2 Ātrais Alnis Raimonds Cibulis

0:55:33

(5)

Māra Bolšteina

0:33:33

(3)

1:29:06

(3)

Arne Lūsis

0:37:40

(1)

2:06:46

(2)

3 Kāpa Gunārs Ostups

0:46:45

(2)

Ilze Laure

0:42:46

(5)

1:29:31

(4)

Juris Ostups

0:56:58

(3)

2:26:29

(3)

4 Bez Akmentiņa Edgars Mītnieks

0:55:30

(4)

Baiba Ozola

0:32:25

(2)

1:27:55

(2)

Arnolds Kučinskis

0:58:38

(4)

2:26:33

(4)

5 Mēs Noliekam Savas Vieglās Dienas Edvīns Berners

0:55:42

(6)

Ilze Jurčenko

0:33:52

(4)

1:29:34

(5)

Ivars Ansviesulis

1:01:17

(6)

2:30:51

(5)

6 Melnais Alnis Aļģirds Bolšteins

0:45:48

(1)

Laila Bolšteina

0:49:37

(6)

1:35:25

(6)

Ritvars Ritums

0:59:15

(5)

2:34:40

(6)

OPEN
1 Velniņi Guntars Šmitiņš

0:50:31

(1)

Aija Skrastiņa

0:40:06

(1)

1:30:37

(1)

Guntars Mankuss

0:49:45

(3)

2:20:22

(1)

2 UP un Draugi Gatis Dzērve

0:52:53

(3)

Agnese Užule

0:43:35

(2)

1:36:28

(2)

Kasparas Ummers

0:51:52

(5)

2:28:20

(2)

3 Purva Bridējs - 2 Roberts Krusts

0:57:43

(8)

Iveta Brūvere

0:44:20

(3)

1:42:03

(3)

Māris Bisenieks

0:51:14

(4)

2:33:17

(3)

4 Madonas BJSS Juris Kokins

0:50:35

(2)

Inguna Valdmane

0:56:47

(8)

1:47:22

(5)

Gunārs Ikaunieks

0:51:55

(6)

2:39:17

(4)

5 Zirga Skrējiens Gar Gauhas Malu Kaspars Kojalovičs

0:53:29

(5)

Ieva Kica

1:01:19

(10)

1:54:48

(6)

Ģirts Liniņš

0:46:12

(2)

2:41:00

(5)

6 Purva Bridējs - 1 Ivars Ščerbickis

0:53:02

(4)

Dina Krūmiņa

0:49:28

(4)

1:42:30

(4)

Reinis Zobens

1:07:30

(8)

2:50:00

(6)

7 Auseklis - 2 Aivars Mihailovs

0:57:40

(6)

Inta Mihailova

1:09:42

(12)

2:07:22

(7)

Jānis Upāns

0:58:48

(7)

3:06:10

(7)

8 Krauklis Izdomās Mārtiņš Beļickis

1:17:10

(10)

Dace Beļicka

0:51:49

(7)

2:08:59

(9)

Nikolajs Lucāns

1:16:36

(9)

3:25:35

(8)

9 Čabuļi Juris Cebulis

1:17:05

(9)

Iveta Oša

0:51:48

(6)

2:08:53

(8)

Ainārs Lagzdiņš

1:17:52

(11)

3:26:45

(9)

10 Gadījuma Sakari Kaspars Ločmelis

1:29:37

(11)

Danuta Kājiņa

0:53:25

(7)

2:23:02

(10)

Ivars Muižzemnieks

1:21:33

(12)

3:44:35

(10)

- WOW Toms Veits

diskv.

Kristīne Veita

0:49:41

(5)

-

Jānis Ozoliņš

0:45:34

(1)

-

- Bez Bremzēm Māris Ozoliņš

izst.

Sandra Žilko

1:00:25

(9)

-

Ainārs Siliņš

1:14:55

(10)

-

- Baško ģimene Jāzeps Baško

izst.

Asja Baško

nestart.

-

Jāzeps Baško

2:04:05

(13)

-

- Pūpēži Māris Ruģelis

diskv.

Ilma Letinska

1:06:36

(11)

-

Jānis Vārpiņš

nefiniš.

-

atbalstītāji