OK Purva Bridējs

Purva Bridēja Kauss 2007

Plaužu ezers

04.08.07

Open grupa

Rank

Name

Leg time

#

Total time

#

1 VIGA attacks Istambul (2) 2:32:29
Ģirts Liniņš 50:51 2 50:51 2
Iveta Brūvere 52:24 1 1:43:15 1
Jurģis Krastiņš 49:14 1 2:32:29 1
2 3S (4) 2:40:16
Edgars Bertuks 49:11 1 49:11 1
Kristīne Kokina 1:01:18 4 1:50:29 2
Mārtiņš Sirmais 49:47 2 2:40:16 2
3 Lielo purvu mazie bridēji (5) 2:56:09
Kristaps Kaimiņš 1:09:08 6 1:09:08 6
Vieda Lūsa 56:20 2 2:05:28 4
Renārs Roze 50:41 3 2:56:09 3
4 Hakuna Matata (11) 3:00:01
Gatis Dzērve 1:00:22 3 1:00:22 3
Agnese Užule 1:03:42 6 2:04:04 3
Austris Krastiņš 55:57 4 3:00:01 4
5 Mona 2 (10) 3:03:05
Nikolajs Lucāns 1:05:53 4 1:05:53 4
Mārīte Knēta 59:40 3 2:05:33 5
Valdis Kokorišs 57:32 5 3:03:05 5
6 Mona 1 (9) 3:17:17
Ģirts Mamis 1:06:07 5 1:06:07 5
Ieva Puriņa 1:09:18 7 2:15:25 6
Egīls Puriņš 1:01:52 6 3:17:17 6
7 VIGA vs. NEW WAVE (6) 3:36:36
Kaspars Kojalovičs 1:11:43 7 1:11:43 7
Lienīte Līce 1:14:59 8 2:26:42 8
Pauls Liepiņš 1:09:54 7 3:36:36 7
8 OK Purva Bridējs (8) 3:52:32
Roberts Krusts 1:13:54 8 1:13:54 8
Ilze Žagare 1:19:52 9 2:33:46 9
Mārtiņš Lācis 1:18:46 8 3:52:32 8
9 Balta SK (7) 3:53:23
Guntars Jansons 1:16:29 9 1:16:29 9
Ilze Skangale 1:01:37 5 2:18:06 7
Uģis Kokenbergs 1:35:17 10 3:53:23 9
10 Vacant 2 (13) 5:39:45
Inese Purmale 2:34:54 10 2:34:54 10
Arnis Gailītis 1:35:51 10 4:10:45 10
Ernests Koledo 1:29:00 9 5:39:45 10
DSQ VIGA 9 (1) 3:13:56
Uvis Soika 1:02:38 1:02:38 DSQ
Inga Krima 1:00:48 2:03:26 DSQ
Artūrs Grīnbergs 1:10:30 3:13:56
DSQ Siguldai-800 (3) 2:38:54
Kaspars Kārkliņš 56:57 56:57 DSQ
Zanda Abzalone 48:26 1:45:23
Toms Veits 53:31 2:38:54
DSQ Vacant 1 (12) 4:20:09
Aivars Rožkalns 2:14:03 2:14:03 DSQ
Linda Rožkalna 53:18 3:07:21 DSQ
Juris Kokins 1:12:48 4:20:09

Senior grupa

Rank Name Leg time # Total time #
1 Senie Lūši (22) 2:32:53
Jānis Lūsa 57:27 2 57:27 2
Gunta Lebedoka 44:51 3 1:42:18 2
Jānis Biezais 50:35 2 2:32:53 1
2 Kāpa 125 (28) 2:38:56
Varis Peisenieks 1:00:06 3 1:00:06 3
Ilze Laure 45:41 4 1:45:47 3
Sergejs Šadrins 53:09 3 2:38:56 2
3 A2 (26) 2:39:26
Jānis Lazdāns 48:31 1 48:31 1
Inga Krastiņa 1:07:50 7 1:56:21 5
Edmunds Zvaigzne 43:05 1 2:39:26 3
4 Mona 2 (25) 2:49:25
Jānis Nāgelis 1:02:27 4 1:02:27 4
Elita Pirktiņa 49:42 5 1:52:09 4
Juris Cebulis 57:16 4 2:49:25 4
5 Mona 1 (24) 3:18:05
Pēteris Zariņš 1:38:05 7 1:38:05 7
Iveta Miķelsone 38:49 2 2:16:54 7
Sandris Lācis 1:01:11 5 3:18:05 5
6 VIGA attacks Istambul too (21) 3:18:41
Inga Grende 1:20:36 6 1:20:36 6
Anita Kasakovska 52:40 6 2:13:16 6
Lilija Ždanova 1:05:25 6 3:18:41 6
7 Dižkoki (27) 3:40:51
Ģirts Ozols 1:04:00 5 1:04:00 5
Maira Liepa 36:20 1 1:40:20 1
Andris Ozols 2:00:31 7 3:40:51 7
DSQ Vaidavas seniori (23) 2:19:10
Igors Bužs 46:45 46:45
Agrita Pilābere 41:43 1:28:28 DSQ
Valdis Tilts 50:42 2:19:10
DSQ OK Alūksne (29) 1:51:54
Uldis Bertuks 1:00:49 1:00:49
Ārija Bertuka 41:30 1:42:19
Sanita Vilciņa 09:35 1:51:54 DSQ

Junior grupa

Rank Name Leg time # Total time #
1 Gaujas jaunie laivinieki (42) 2:17:49
Didzis Vīksne 59:46 2 59:46 2
Ilze Buža 29:06 1 1:28:52 1
Andris Cāns 48:57 1 2:17:49 1
2 Pārgaujas knaģi (43) 2:37:48
Juris Ķibilds 53:33 1 53:33 1
Nora Ķibilda 41:42 2 1:35:15 2
Kristaps Magone 1:02:33 3 2:37:48 2
3 AnRe (41) 3:17:30
Reinis Augulis 1:24:47 3 1:24:47 3
Ansis Augulis 51:18 3 2:16:05 3
Anna Augule 1:01:25 2 3:17:30 3
 
atbalstītāji