LČ Velo-o, PB MTBO Cup

04.05.2018.
Organizators : PB&PP
Distanču priekšnieks : Toms Veits
[M16] [M18] [M21] [M40] [M50] [OPEN]
[W16] [W18] [W21] [W40] [W50]
M21 Distance (1): 23 KP 11.7 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    17 Tõnis Erm                 TAOK       00:43:04
 2.    29 Aivis Zetmanis            Azimuts OK 00:45:19 +02:15
 3.    15 Marek Karm                SK100      00:47:00 +03:56
 4.    13 Andris Sarksņa            Ogre OK/SC 00:48:45 +05:41
 5.    21 Edgars Krūmiņš            Alūksne-Ap 00:48:52 +05:48
 6.     7 Mārtiņš Lasmanis          Auseklis I 00:49:17 +06:13
 7.    11 Mārtiņš Linde             Ozons      00:49:39 +06:35
 8.    25 Alar Viitmaa              Lehola     00:49:55 +06:51
 9.     9 Rudolfs-Matiss Vimba      ZVOC-VBSS  00:52:47 +09:43
10.    47 Atis Krumins              Ozons      00:56:45 +13:41
11.     3 Margus Venelaine          LSF PT     00:57:01 +13:57
12.     1 Julius Juodišius          OK Fortūna 00:59:07 +16:03
13.     5 Jānis Lācis               Ind.       01:00:35 +17:31
14.    40 Edijs Dzalbs              Meridiāns- 01:01:05 +18:01
15.    36 Gediminas Ranonis         OK Fortūna 01:04:46 +21:42
16.    32 Artūrs Verza              Ind.       01:05:18 +22:14
17.    27 Mārcis Ezeriņš            Ind.       01:10:33 +27:29
18.    23 Virginijus Matulevičius   OK Dainava 01:16:08 +33:04
19.    44 Edmunds Miķelsons         Jaunsardze 01:44:43 +61:39
       19 Priit Poopuu              JOKA       DQ      
W21 Distance (2): 17 KP 10.9 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    30 Aiga Strazdiņa            Meridiāns- 00:52:00
 2.    42 Dina Zobena               Purva Brid 00:54:47 +02:47
 3.    46 Mārīte Knēta              Mona OK    00:59:45 +07:45
 4.    33 Ramunė Kmieliauskaitė     OK Dainava 01:14:02 +22:02
 5.    38 Zane Vitenberga           Ind.       01:39:52 +47:52
M40 Distance (2): 17 KP 10.9 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    16 Guntars Mankus            Saldus OK  00:48:00
 2.     2 Mārtiņš Godiņš            Azimuts OK 00:49:56 +01:56
 3.    22 Kārlis Dzalbs             Ozons      00:54:51 +06:51
 4.    26 Raitis Muižnieks          Auseklis I 00:55:58 +07:58
 5.     4 Juris Borovikovs          Madonas BJ 00:58:18 +10:18
 6.     8 Rinolds Skirjus           Selonia    00:59:06 +11:06
 7.    10 Dagnis Kaņepe             Meridiāns- 01:00:56 +12:56
 8.     6 Arnis Andersons           Saldus OK  01:01:12 +13:12
 9.    28 Raivis Reinsons           Ind.       01:05:04 +17:04
10.    24 Reinis Nīmanis            Ogre OK/SC 01:07:48 +19:48
11.    18 Kaspars Lipskis           Sēlijas me 01:10:28 +22:28
12.    14 Arnis Šūlmeisters         Meridiāns- 01:14:01 +26:01
       20 Aldis Strožs              Ind.       DQ      
       12 Ģirts Jankovskis          OZONS      DQ      
M50 Distance (3): 11 KP 6.9 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    61 Valdis Kokorišs           Mona OK    00:32:28
 2.    63 Didzis Čākurs             Naukšēni   00:34:59 +02:31
 3.    59 Igors Jamčuks             Auseklis I 00:36:16 +03:48
 4.    67 Didzis Poreiters          Ind.       00:40:40 +08:12
 5.    58 Andis Pirktiņš            OK KO      00:41:19 +08:51
 6.    65 Andrejs Korabo            Ind.       00:44:02 +11:34
 7.    60 Gints Ezeriņš             Meridiāns- 00:46:42 +14:14
 8.    62 Ivars Pucens              Mona OK    00:51:02 +18:34
 9.    68 Egīls Puriņš              Mona OK    00:53:00 +20:32
10.    66 Kęstutis Kviecinskas      OK Dainava 00:56:51 +24:23
11.     0 Jānis Linde               Ozons      01:01:29 +29:01
M16 Distance (3): 11 KP 6.9 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    31 Jēkabs Toms Andersons     Ogre OK/SC 00:42:16
 1.    57 Raul Viitmaa              Lehola     00:42:16 +00:00
 3.    48 Kristiāns Lipskis         Sēlijas me 00:42:39 +00:23
 4.    55 Mykolas Šliūželis         Alytaus SM 00:54:46 +12:30
 5.    35 Lauris Brics              Jaunsardze 01:05:27 +23:11
 6.    39 Edijs Čākurs              Naukšēni   01:09:10 +26:54
 6.    54 Haralds Jānis Noviks      Jaunsardze 01:09:10 +26:54
 8.    43 Ričards Djakonovs         Jaunsardze 02:11:10 +88:54
       56 Emīls Upīte               Jaunsardze DQ      
       50 Ronalds Lūkins            Meža sport DQ      
W40 Distance (4): 9 KP 5.4 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    53 Inga Vaļska               Meridiāns- 00:40:24
 2.    51 Loreta Ranoniene          OK Fortūna 00:41:50 +01:26
W50 Distance (4): 9 KP 5.4 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    49 Ilze Lūkina               Meža sport 00:39:48
 2.    45 Inguna Eglīte             Meridiāns- 01:20:16 +40:28
W16 Distance (4): 9 KP 5.4 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    41 Elizabete Dzalbe          Ind.       00:38:48
 2.    34 Ernestīne Knēta           Meridiāns- 00:43:21 +04:33
 3.    37 Ramona Poreitere          Ind.       00:48:14 +09:26

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 04.05.2018. 17:59:08 NGO PRO.ini