OK Purva Bridējs

PB Cup 2002 pieteikušies dalībnieki

OPEN 1.etaps 2.etaps 3.etaps
1 A-sēklis Jurģis Krastiņš Linda Krūmiņa Jānis Krūmiņš
2 Brīvnieki+Guntars Guntars Mankuss Ilze Lapiņa Raimonds Lapiņš
3 Kusa Gatis Berķis Aija Skrastiņa Mārtiņš Sirmais
4 StoPBkrāns Aivars Mazzariņš Agnese Užule Gatis Dzērve
5 Magnēts Rouge Toms Puravs Kristīne Veita Ieva Šusta
6 Magnēts Moulin Māris Vīlips Ieva Lūciņa Iveta Brūvere
7 Magnēts Absente Ģirts Liniņš Ieva Pikšena Inga Grende
8 Mona 1 Ģirts Mamis Baiba Ozola Egīls Puriņš
9 Mona A Nikolajs Lucāns Mārīte Cīrule Valdis Kokorišs
10 Keyser Soze/Arkosh Kovash Mārtiņš Šteinbergs - Eduards Rēns
11 UPe Meridiānā Juris Kokins Kristīne Kokina Ilmārs Dāvidsons
12 VoičUPs Uģis Voicesčuks Jana Voicesčuka Ants Grende
13 OK Ogre 1 Ģirts Sarma Aija Klempere Jānis Zamovskis
14 OK Ogre 2 Jānis Naglis Agita Klempere Kristaps Kaimiņš
15 Auseklis Aivars Mihailovs Inta Mihailova Bjorn Frisk
16 Et Cetera Valdis Renerts Ilze Rusova Guntars Rusovs
17 UP  Artūrs Grīnbergs - Guntars Šmitiņš
18 Nedaudz ambīļi Pidriķis Bridējs Paulīne Bridēja Patrīcija Bridēja
19 Silva- Tukums Rihards Akimovs Anita Liepiņa Harijs Lācers
20 Silva- Freimaņi Rūdolfs Freimanis Līva Freimane Māris Freimanis
JUNIOR
1 OK MONA Ainārs Zariņš Daiga Brakmane Andris Pirtnieks
2 Baltā Kāpa Jāzeps Baško Laura Vīķe Gatis Caics
3 Magnēts Petit Andris Ivanāns Inese Tauvena Ieva Tauvena
4 OK Saldus-1 Artis Ķēpulis Māra Jaunsproģe Atis Rešķis
5 OK Saldus-2 Pranis Brazdauskis Inga Priedīte Mārtiņš Kalniņš
6 OK Saldus-3 Gatis Rešķis Vita Sērmolīte Oskars Genavs
7 OK Saldus-4 Edgars Sērmolītis Janeta Turka Andris Rešķis
8 OK Saldus-5 Jānis Krūmiņš Kaspars Rakstiņš Daina Oliņa
9 OK Saldus-6 Edgars Bērziņš Ieva Brice Artūrs Hartmanis
10 OK Saldus-7 Elvijs Makaris Anda Zepa Gustavs Galindoms
11 Jaunais Laiks Ieva Puriņa Anna Puriņa Mārtiņš Puriņš
12 Auseklis Kalvis Mihailovs Krista Mihailova Marģers Kietis
13 Silva- Tukums Nils Denins Madara Sārta Andris Freimanis
SENIOR
1 Mona 1 Pēteris Zariņš Elita Pirktiņa Juris Cebulis
2 Mona A Ainārs Lagzdiņš Puriņa Baiba Pirtnieks Pēteris
3 Kuršu Kāpa Andrejs Vīķis Tamāra Kosmačeva Jāzeps Baško
4 Taciņu speciālisti Jānis Turks Odeta Turka Juris Lipsnis
5 Magnēts Fromage Māris Tauvēns Ilze Bruce Andris Tauvens
6 OK Saldus Seniori Andris Pentjušs Daina Gredzena Aivars Pentjušs
7 OK Kāpa A.I.A. Andris Kosmačevs Ilze Laure Andris Žilko
atbalstītāji