Latvijas atklatais Velo-O cempionats (Garmin EST-LAT) - Vidējā

Priekuļi, 2012/08/05

Starta protokols

M16 M18 M20 M21 M40 M50 M60 W16 W20 W21 W40 W50 Open


M16 (1) - 14 kp 7.3 km
Laiks Nr. Vārds Dz. Klubs Valsts Ekarte Piez.
10:04:00 (1) Viesturs Veits 99 Purva Bridējs OK LAT 207949

M18 (1) - 15 kp 10.7 km
Laiks Nr. Vārds Dz. Klubs Valsts Ekarte Piez.
10:21:00 (2) Andres Rõõm 99 Ilves EST 1394132

M20 (2) - 15 kp 12 km
Laiks Nr. Vārds Dz. Klubs Valsts Ekarte Piez.
10:00:00 (4) Kristjan Linnus 93 OK Peko EST 2006426
10:02:00 (3) Vytenis Miliūnas 94 Neringa SM LTU 1333357

M21 (25) - 19 kp 15.2 km
Laiks Nr. Vārds Dz. Klubs Valsts Ekarte Piez.
10:00:00 (25) Ēriks Gruzde 94 CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja LAT 1006151
10:02:00 (27) Normunds Orlovs 76 Spararats LAT 1392098
10:04:00 (8) Egidijus Pilybas 82 Kopa LTU 303381
10:06:00 (21) Atis Heinols 96 ZVOC-VBSS LAT 1000814
10:08:00 (19) Reinis Grende 92 Ozons LAT 1006163
10:10:00 (11) Erik Aibast 73 SK Saue Tammed EST 681661
10:12:00 (18) Ants Grende 69 Indv. LAT 503701
10:14:00 (17) Edgars Bričonoks 91 Kāpa OK/ Carnikavas novads LAT 2006392
10:16:00 (24) Tautvydas Zaliauskas 92 OK Perkunas LTU 303056
10:18:00 (13) Margus Hallik 78 LUS EST 600005
10:20:00 (7) Eduards Rēns 80 Ziemeļkurzeme OK LAT
10:22:00 (6) Arbo Rae 70 Rae EST 700307
10:24:00 (16) Julius Juodišius 85 Porteris LTU 999001
10:26:00 (26) Sander Linnus 91 OK Peko EST 682028
10:28:00 (14) Taaniel Tooming 92 OK Põlva Kobras EST 505570
10:30:00 (20) Dzintars Salavs 74 Ozons LAT 1006174
10:32:00 (22) Jonas Maiselis 92 OK Perkunas/Top Team LTU 1040325
10:34:00 (10) Tautvydas Žilinskas 71 IOSK BUDAKALNIS LTU 998995
10:36:00 (9) Riivo Roose 87 ajatissu ks EST 897396
10:38:00 (29) Mārtiņš Lasmanis 73 Auseklis IK LAT
10:40:00 (15) Mait Mändmets 74 RAE EST 740815
10:42:00 (23) Vilius Stankevicius 92 OK Perkunas LTU 1070427
10:44:00 (28) Tõnis Erm 82 TAOK EST 820118
10:46:00 (12) Alar Viitmaa 70 OK Lehola EST 897399
10:48:00 (5) Aivis Zetmanis 79 Azimuts OK- Sm BJSS LAT

M40 (10) - 15 kp 10.7 km
Laiks Nr. Vārds Dz. Klubs Valsts Ekarte Piez.
10:01:00 (33) Gints Ezeriņš 65 CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja LAT 1018360
10:03:00 (40) Raivo Rõõm 63 Ilves EST 406028
10:05:00 (39) Egīls Gruzde 63 CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja LAT 201967
10:07:00 (35) Didzis Čākurs 63 Naukšēni LAT 2045116
10:09:00 (37) Alberts Lācis 70 Purva Bridējs OK LAT 201029
10:11:00 (36) Ivars Pucens 58 Mona OK LAT 503731
10:13:00 (34) Dagnis Kaņepe 70 CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja LAT 2006338
10:15:00 (32) Margus Venelaine 70 LSF PT EST 682060
10:17:00 (38) Ivo Lupkins 69 CPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja LAT 1301918
10:19:00 (41) Raul Kudre 70 Värska OK Peko EST 500752

M50 (3) - 14 kp 7.3 km
Laiks Nr. Vārds Dz. Klubs Valsts Ekarte Piez.
10:06:00 (44) Rolands Laveiķis 56 Kāpa OK/ Carnikavas novads LAT 201098
10:08:00 (42) Edmundas Kasevičius 62 OK Jaunystė LTU 2012330
10:10:00 (43) Paulis Bričonoks 58 Kāpa OK LAT 201045

M60 (4) - 13 kp 5.3 km
Laiks Nr. Vārds Dz. Klubs Valsts Ekarte Piez.
10:13:00 (46) Heiki Rammul 48 Ilves EST 302827
10:15:00 (48) Mati Kallemets 47 OK Okas EST 263881
10:17:00 (47) Lembit Nöps 51 Ilves EST 1007293
10:19:00 (45) Harry Veide 52 LUS EST 520005

W16 (2) - 10 kp 4 km
Laiks Nr. Vārds Dz. Klubs Valsts Ekarte Piez.
10:14:00 (50) Doris Kudre 97 Värska OK Peko EST 2006430
10:16:00 (49) Viktorija Michnovič 97 OK Perkūnas LTU 2011938

W20 (1) - 14 kp 7.3 km
Laiks Nr. Vārds Dz. Klubs Valsts Ekarte Piez.
10:12:00 (51) Daisy Kudre 93 Värska OK Peko EST 2006431

W21 (11) - 15 kp 10.7 km
Laiks Nr. Vārds Dz. Klubs Valsts Ekarte Piez.
10:23:00 (57) Mārīte Knēta 74 Mona OK LAT 1396654
10:25:00 (53) Milda Cerneckyte 90 Neringa SM LTU 1333358
10:27:00 (63) Ingrit Kala 68 Värska OK Peko EST 997733
10:29:00 (54) Marje Venelaine 75 Tammed EST 506002
10:31:00 (61) Ingrīda Šmite 71 Auseklis IK LAT
10:33:00 (55) Inese Kauķe 76 Briksnis SK LAT 201129
10:35:00 (56) Ramune Arlauskiene 73 IOSK Budakalnis LTU 999002
10:37:00 (59) Kristīne Veita 74 Purva Bridējs OK LAT 1302162
10:39:00 (58) Roma Puišiene 76 IOSK &quot Budakalnis&quot LTU 1396898
10:41:00 (52) Vaida Reinartaite 75 OK Fortuna LTU 1391371
10:43:00 (60) Algirda Zaliauskaite 94 OK Perkunas LTU 400211

W40 (6) - 13 kp 5.3 km
Laiks Nr. Vārds Dz. Klubs Valsts Ekarte Piez.
10:01:00 (64) Egle Mackuviene 69 OK Fortuna LTU 2019037
10:03:00 (67) Dainora Samčenkienė 65 S-Sportas LTU 2012329
10:05:00 (69) Laima Klauža 69 Purva Bridējs OK LAT 2012440
10:07:00 (66) Margit Rõõm 70 Rakv EST 338027
10:09:00 (65) Ruta Staneviciene 56 OK Labirintas LTU 1394120
10:11:00 (68) Dace Saulīte 59 Madonas BJSS/OK Arona LAT 211511

W50 (1) - 10 kp 4 km
Laiks Nr. Vārds Dz. Klubs Valsts Ekarte Piez.
10:18:00 (70) Põldoja Ülle 58 OK Ilves EST 305208

Open (0) - 10 kp 4 km
Laiks Nr. Vārds Dz. Klubs Valsts Ekarte Piez.

Mulka 2 @ 2012/08/03 03:06:31